Dina Alfasi From Israel, 1st Place, People
Sebastiano Tomada From Brooklyn, New York, Grand Prize Winner, Photographer Of The Year
Branda O Se From Cork, Ireland, 1st Place, Photographer Of The Year
Sergey Pesterev From Mendeleevo, Russia, 2nd Place, Landscape
Magali Chesnel From Ferney-voltaire, France, 1st Place, Trees
Dongrui Yu From Yunnan, China, 2nd Place, Animals
Joshua Sarinana From Cambridge Ma, United States, 2nd Place, Travel
Gabriel Ribeiro From Mato Grosso Do Sul, Brazil, 1st Place, Portrait
Barry Mayes From Herts, United Kingdom, 3rd Place, Children
Dyllon Wolf From Huntingtown Md, United States, 2nd Place, Trees
Szymon Felkel From Poznan, Poland, 1st Place, Children
Maria K. Pianu From Pordenone, Italy, 3rd Place, The America I Know
Yuming Guan From Guangdong, China, 2nd Place, Lifestyle
Paddy Chao From Taipei, Taiwan, 1st Place, Architecture
Vlad Vasylkevych From Kiev, Ukraine, 3rd Place, Portrait
Varvara Vislenko From St. Petersburg, Russia, 2nd Place, Children
Kuanglong Zhang From Guangdong, China, 1st Place, Sunset
Joseph Cyr From Tucson Az, United States, 3rd Place, Sunset
Naian Feng From Shanghai, China, 3rd Place, Architecture
Juan Carlos Castañeda From Astoria Ny, United States, 1st Place, The America I Know
Sidney Po From Cebu, Philippines, 1st Place, Floral
Smetanina Julia From Moscow, Russia, 2nd Place, Floral
David Hayes From Milford Oh, United States, 1st Place, Still Life
Aaron Sandberg From Chicago Il, United States, 1st Place, Nature
Shuo Li From Beijing, China, 3rd Place, Animals
Xiaoying Tang From Zhejiang, China, 2nd Place, Sunset
Yeow-kwang Yeo From Singapore, 2nd Place, Photographer Of The Year
Kuanglong Zhang From Shenzhen, China, 3rd Place, Photographer Of The Year
Kaiyuan Teng From Taipei, Taiwan, 3rd Place, Trees
Jen Pollack Bianco From Seattle Wa, United States, 1st Place, Travel
Laura Warren From Putney, Vt, United States, 3rd Place, Floral
Joseph-cyr From Tucson Az, United States, 3rd Place, Nature
Chung Hung From Taipei, Taiwan, 3rd Place, Lifestyle
Li Jinquan From Beijing, China, 3rd Place, Travel
Patryk Kuleta From Warsaw, Poland, 2nd Place, Architecture
Dan Liu From Sichuan, China, 2nd Place, Portrait
Francesca Tonegutti From Milan, Italy, 1st Place, Animals
Thea Mihu From Sibiu, Romania, 2nd Place, News/events
Christopher Armstrong From Sydney, Australia, 1st Place, Abstract
Christian Horgan From Fremantle, Australia, 1st Place, Landscape
Nick Trombola From Pittsburgh, Pa Usa, 1st Place, Lifestyle
Deena Berton From Weston Ma, United States, 2nd Place, Still Life
Lee Jones From Shanghai, China, 3rd Place, Abstract
Waldemar Nowak From, Gdańsk, Poland, 3rd Place, Still Life
David Redhill From Sydney, Australia, 2nd Place, Abstract
Davis Bell From Los Angeles Ca, United States, 2nd Place, The America I Know
Alexandra Maldonado From Quito, Ecuador, 3rd Place, Landscape
Dongrui Yu From Yunnan, China, 2nd Place, Nature
Samuel Nacar From Albacete, Spain, 1st Place, News/events
Xirui Huang From Hunan, China, 3rd Place, News/events
Jiabing He From Guangdong, China, 2nd Place, People
Marina Spironetti From Milano, Italy, 3rd Place, People